Bestenliste Damen – 25 m Bahn

Bestenliste Frauen
25 m Bahn
SchmetterlingRückenBrustFreistilLagen

50m Schmetterling
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Lück, Isabel 1988 00:33,20 15.06.2008 Paderborn
2. Schürmann, Maike 1977 00:33,60 02.11.1991  
3. Hallermann, Ina 1997 00:34,94 26.02.2012 Olympiabad Ennige...
4. Lauenstein, Anna 1989 00:35,03 11.11.2006  
5. Brüggeshemke, Melanie 1994 00:35,28 27.02.2011 Oelde
6. Eckert, Verena 1982 00:35,66 01.10.1995  
7. Perlich, Ann-Kristin 1988 00:35,70 17.06.2007  
8. Meyhack, Mirjam 1979 00:35,90 01.10.1993  
9. Mohr, Carla Luise 2000 00:36,26 09.07.2011 Parkbad Oelde
10. Hegemann, Antonia 1975 00:36,37 01.03.1996  
11. Rohdenburg, Stefanie 1980 00:36,57 01.03.1996  
12. Witt, Alina 1996 00:36,76 10.11.2012 Bünder Welle
13. Eckert, Svenja 1987 00:36,98 30.10.2004  
14. Timmermans, Ashley 1995 00:37,26 31.10.2009 Hallenbad Oelde
15. Gildehaus, Miriam 1992 00:37,28 25.04.2009 Warendorf
16. Staubach, Iris 1972 00:37,38 05.11.2005  
17. Teutrine, Jasmin 1980 00:37,40 01.09.1994  
18. Pötter, Jennifer 1991 00:37,81 10.11.2007  
19. Nienaber, Andrea 1989 00:38,38 12.11.2005  
20. Timofte, Mia-Sophie 2000 00:38,70 01.12.2012 Hallenbad der Sta...
100m Schmetterling
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Schürmann, Maike 1977 01:15,80 01.06.1993  
2. Mohr, Carla Luise 2000 01:18,93 09.12.2012 Lemgo
3. Meyhack, Mirjam 1979 01:19,60 01.11.1993  
4. Hegemann, Antonia 1975 01:21,81 01.02.1998  
5. Lauenstein, Anna 1989 01:22,13 12.12.2004  
6. Pötting, Irene 1971 01:23,50 01.09.1988  
7. Laser (Wixmerten), Ute 1961 01:24,30 01.05.1981  
8. Brüggeshemke, Melanie 1994 01:24,32 27.02.2011 Oelde
9. Pötter, Jutta 1978 01:24,88 01.02.1998  
10. Timofte, Mia-Sophie 2000 01:25,69 02.12.2012 Hallenbad der Sta...
11. Nienaber, Andrea 1989 01:26,20 12.11.2005  
12. Eckert, Svenja 1987 01:26,37 01.10.1999  
13. Gildehaus, Miriam 1992 01:27,22 11.12.2005  
14. Timmermans, Ashley 1995 01:30,39** 07.02.2010  
15. Niesing, Sabrina 1990 01:32,65 12.12.2004  
16. Witt, Alina 1996 01:32,86 26.02.2012 Olympiabad Ennige...
17. Perlich, Ann-Kristin 1988 01:32,91 11.12.2005  
18. Conrad, Lisa-Marie 1994 01:34,32 01.03.2009 Ennigerloh
19. Mohr, Anna Maria 1998 01:35,48 02.12.2012 Hallenbad der Sta...
20. Sunderkemper, Nina 1996 01:36,72 27.02.2011 Oelde
**=Startschwimmerin
200m Schmetterling
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Schürmann, Maike 1977 02:52,74 01.02.1993  
2. Meyhack, Mirjam 1979 02:55,00 01.02.1994  
3. Hegemann, Antonia 1975 03:09,53 01.02.1998  
4. Rohdenburg, Stefanie 1980 03:12,60 01.02.1992  
5. Eckert, Svenja 1987 03:18,58 01.01.2000  
6. Pötting, Irene 1971 03:19,20 01.06.1972  
7. Eckert, Verena 1982 03:19,56 01.02.1998  
8. Pötter, Jutta 1978 03:20,19 01.02.1998  
9. Lauenstein, Anna 1989 03:20,50 07.05.2005  
10. Lewanschkowsky, Rita 1960 03:20,60 01.02.1996  
11. Nienaber, Andrea 1989 03:20,94 12.11.2004  
12. Gildehaus, Miriam 1992 03:22,25 29.10.2004  
13. Mohr, Anna Maria 1998 03:27,81 27.01.2013 Hallenbad im Spor...
14. Timofte, Mia-Sophie 2000 03:27,83 27.01.2013 Hallenbad im Spor...
15. Brüggeshemke, Melanie 1994 03:33,96 07.11.2009 Beckum
16. Sunderkemper, Nina 1996 03:34,39 04.02.2012 Hallenbad am Bgm....
17. Timmermans, Ashley 1995 03:37,56 06.11.2010 Beckum
18. Strotmann, Melanie 1989 03:41,56 10.12.2005  
19. Pötter, Jennifer 1991 03:45,60 10.12.2005  
20. Brüggeshemke, Sandra 1989 03:47,61 18.10.2008 Rheda-Wiedenbrück

50m Rücken
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Lück, Isabel 1988 00:34,70** 26.04.2008 Bad Salzuflen
2. Perlich, Ann-Kristin 1988 00:35,96 10.12.2006  
3. Koch, Stefanie 1969 00:36,30 01.03.1986  
4. Hegemann, Antonia 1975 00:36,53 01.03.1996  
5. Schürmann, Maike 1977 00:36,80 01.10.1993  
6. Eckert, Verena 1982 00:37,14 01.10.1995  
7. Nopto, Andrea 1980 00:37,30 01.03.1996  
8. Niesing, Sabrina 1990 00:37,51 12.11.2005  
9. Grunwald, Janet 1981 00:37,68** 26.01.2008 59320 Ennigerloh
10. Gildehaus, Miriam 1992 00:37,87 24.02.2008 Ennigerloh
11. Witt, Alina 1996 00:37,91 08.10.2011 Hallenbad Oelde
12. Rohdenburg, Stefanie 1980 00:38,09 01.04.2000  
13. Hallermann, Ina 1997 00:38,34 26.02.2012 Olympiabad Ennige...
14. Pötter, Jennifer 1991 00:38,70 12.11.2005  
15. Eckert, Svenja 1987 00:39,68 06.11.2004  
16. Niesing, Bianca 1992 00:39,89 09.06.2007  
17. Janich, Luisa 1997 00:40,27 17.02.2013 Ennigerloh
18. Herrmann, Heike 1970 00:40,58 17.06.2006  
19. Timmermans, Ashley 1995 00:40,86 03.11.2007  
20. Strotmann, Melanie 1989 00:40,88 05.11.2005  
**=Startschwimmerin
100m Rücken
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Lück, Isabel 1988 01:17,20 11.11.2006  
2. Perlich, Ann-Kristin 1988 01:19,66 21.10.2006  
3. Sorgen, Susanne 1970 01:21,00 01.10.1979  
4. Eckert, Verena 1982 01:21,28 01.02.1996  
5. Schürmann, Maike 1977 01:21,60 01.06.1992  
6. Hegemann, Antonia 1975 01:22,10 01.02.1994  
7. Koch, Stefanie 1969 01:22,20 01.11.1993  
8. Nopto, Andrea 1980 01:23,30 01.12.1993  
9. Witt, Alina 1996 01:23,38 10.11.2012 Bünder Welle
10. Niesing, Sabrina 1990 01:23,60 05.03.2006  
11. Hallermann, Ina 1997 01:23,87 26.02.2012 Olympiabad Ennige...
12. Gildehaus, Miriam 1992 01:23,99 21.10.2006  
13. Niesing, Bianca 1992 01:24,80 25.11.2007  
14. Janich, Luisa 1997 01:25,44 20.10.2013 Bielefeld
15. Strotmann, Melanie 1989 01:27,53 09.12.2006  
16. Timmermans, Ashley 1995 01:27,89 25.11.2007  
17. Lauenstein, Anna 1989 01:27,97 12.12.2004  
18. Eckert, Svenja 1987 01:28,94 26.06.2004  
19. Ravensberg, Stefanie 1987 01:29,64 07.12.2003  
20. Grunwald, Janet 1981 01:30,07 06.09.2008 Arnsberg
200m Rücken
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Lück, Isabel 1988 02:48,44 11.11.2006  
2. Schürmann, Maike 1977 02:50,90 01.01.1993  
3. Perlich, Ann-Kristin 1988 02:54,71 11.11.2006  
4. Eckert, Verena 1982 02:56,54 01.02.1996  
5. Hegemann, Antonia 1975 02:57,20 01.01.1993  
6. Koch, Stefanie 1969 03:00,70 01.11.1993  
7. Witt, Alina 1996 03:01,45 18.09.2010 Hemer
8. Meyhack, Mirjam 1979 03:01,74 01.01.1995  
9. Niesing, Sabrina 1990 03:03,18 12.11.2005  
10. Nopto, Andrea 1980 03:03,30 01.11.1993  
11. Gildehaus, Miriam 1992 03:04,38 16.09.2006  
12. Eckert, Svenja 1987 03:07,31 15.05.2004  
13. Strotmann, Melanie 1989 03:11,20 16.09.2006  
14. Janich, Luisa 1997 03:12,40 02.02.2013 Hövelhof
15. Conrad, Brit 1996 03:13,92 07.11.2010 Beckum
16. Brüggeshemke, Melanie 1994 03:15,18 27.02.2011 Oelde
17. Niesing, Bianca 1992 03:15,46 05.12.2004  
18. Ravensberg, Stefanie 1987 03:17,32 16.02.2003  
19. Timmermans, Ashley 1995 03:17,93 15.09.2007  
20. Oen, Carola 1962 03:23,07 08.11.2008 Hamm

50m Brust
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Drechsler, Heike 1964 00:38,00 01.03.1979  
2. Hegemann, Antonia 1975 00:38,31 01.02.1998  
3. Schürmann, Maike 1977 00:38,80 01.09.1992  
4. Mohr, Carla Luise 2000 00:39,40 04.02.2012 Hallenbad am Bgm....
5. Witt, Alina 1996 00:39,51 08.10.2011 Hallenbad Oelde
6. Meyhack, Mirjam 1979 00:39,70 01.09.1992  
7. Nentwig, Anna 1985 00:39,92 17.07.2004  
8. Timmermans, Robin 1991 00:40,93 15.09.2007  
9. Rohdenburg, Stefanie 1980 00:41,00 01.09.1992  
10. Brüggeshemke, Melanie 1994 00:41,20 20.10.2013 Bielefeld
10. Nopto, Andrea 1980 00:41,20 01.02.1991  
12. Conrad, Lisa-Marie 1994 00:41,47 01.03.2009 Ennigerloh
12. Hallermann, Ina 1997 00:41,47 26.02.2012 Olympiabad Ennige...
14. Bruns, Carolin 1982 00:41,80 01.03.1996  
15. Perlich, Ann-Kristin 1988 00:41,86 09.12.2006  
16. Janich, Luisa 1997 00:42,60 01.12.2012 Hallenbad der Sta...
17. Conrad, Brit 1996 00:42,86 06.11.2010 Beckum
18. Niesing, Sabrina 1990 00:43,09 29.02.2004  
19. Kaluza, Jasmin 1991 00:43,11 04.11.2006  
20. Bomhof, Natalie 1993 00:43,16 13.12.2008 Beckum
100m Brust
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Drechsler, Heike 1964 01:24,40 01.03.1979  
2. Mohr, Carla Luise 2000 01:24,70 09.12.2012 Lemgo
3. Hegemann, Antonia 1975 01:24,84 01.02.1998  
4. Witt, Alina 1996 01:25,95 04.12.2011 Lemgo
5. Pötting, Irene 1971 01:26,00 01.11.1988  
6. Hallermann, Ina 1997 01:28,29 25.02.2012 Olympiabad Ennige...
7. Rohdenburg, Katja 1977 01:28,80 01.01.1995  
8. Nentwig, Anna 1985 01:29,80 01.02.2004  
9. Conrad, Lisa-Marie 1994 01:30,04 08.11.2008 Hamm
10. Rohdenburg, Stefanie 1980 01:30,70 01.11.1992  
11. Timmermans, Robin 1991 01:31,06 10.12.2006  
12. Streuf, Stefanie 1963 01:31,50 01.11.1976  
13. Böck, Katharina 1973 01:32,10 01.10.1990  
14. Perlich, Ann-Kristin 1988 01:32,47 10.12.2006  
15. Janich, Luisa 1997 01:34,19 25.02.2012 Olympiabad Ennige...
16. Brüggeshemke, Melanie 1994 01:34,29 13.12.2009 59320 Ennigerloh
17. Blanke, Kerstin 1993 01:35,64 04.03.2006  
18. Wilkens, Sandra 1988 01:36,08 10.12.2005  
19. Niesing, Sabrina 1990 01:36,72 06.12.2003  
20. Gildehaus, Miriam 1992 01:36,78 10.12.2005  
200m Brust
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Mohr, Carla Luise 2000 03:03,74 08.12.2012 Lemgo
2. Drechsler, Heike 1964 03:06,70 01.03.1979  
3. Witt, Alina 1996 03:09,47 03.12.2011 Lemgo
4. Hegemann, Antonia 1975 03:09,70 01.01.1990  
5. Pötting, Irene 1971 03:14,80 01.02.1989  
6. Timmermans, Robin 1991 03:17,38 14.10.2007  
7. Rohdenburg, Katja 1977 03:18,10 01.01.1990  
8. Conrad, Lisa-Marie 1994 03:18,13 07.11.2009 Beckum
9. Pierenkemper, Sarah-Nadine 1986 03:19,68 01.01.1999  
9. Pötter, Jutta 1978 03:19,68 01.02.1998  
11. Nentwig, Anna 1985 03:19,97 01.03.2001  
12. Rohdenburg, Stefanie 1980 03:20,10 01.02.1994  
13. Wilkens, Sandra 1988 03:24,63 12.11.2005  
14. Janich, Luisa 1997 03:26,47 06.02.2011 Hallenbad im Spor...
15. Brüggeshemke, Melanie 1994 03:27,86 18.10.2008 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
16. Kalvelage, Jacqueline 1994 03:30,67 08.11.2008 Hamm
17. Kaluza, Jasmin 1991 03:31,14 16.09.2006  
18. Niesing, Sabrina 1990 03:34,85 24.01.2002  
19. Sunderkemper, Nina 1996 03:34,87 07.11.2009 Beckum
20. Perlich, Ann-Kristin 1988 03:35,12 16.03.2003  

50m Freistil
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Lück, Isabel 1988 00:30,14 22.10.2006  
2. Lauenstein, Anna 1989 00:30,27 19.02.2005  
3. Gildehaus, Miriam 1992 00:30,50 24.02.2007  
4. Perlich, Ann-Kristin 1988 00:30,60 24.02.2007  
4. Hallermann, Ina 1997 00:30,60 25.02.2012 Olympiabad Ennige...
6. Staubach, Iris 1972 00:30,82 13.07.2003  
7. Meyhack, Mirjam 1979 00:31,50 01.09.1994  
7. Pötting, Irene 1971 00:31,50 01.03.1986  
9. Rohdenburg, Stefanie 1980 00:31,80 01.10.1993  
10. Eckert, Verena 1982 00:31,82 01.10.1995  
11. Timmermans, Robin 1991 00:32,04 03.11.2007  
12. Strotmann, Melanie 1989 00:32,09 17.06.2007  
13. Mohr, Carla Luise 2000 00:32,69 25.02.2012 Olympiabad Ennige...
14. Witt, Alina 1996 00:32,76** 08.10.2011 Hallenbad Oelde
15. Eckert, Svenja 1987 00:32,77 12.07.2003  
16. Nienaber, Andrea 1989 00:32,81 04.03.2006  
17. Brüggeshemke, Melanie 1994 00:32,82 31.10.2009 Hallenbad Oelde
18. Timmermans, Ashley 1995 00:33,01 20.09.2009 Maximare Hamm
19. Mohr, Anna Maria 1998 00:33,22 02.12.2012 Hallenbad der Sta...
20. Brüggeshemke, Sandra 1989 00:33,35 14.12.2008 Beckum
**=Startschwimmerin
100m Freistil
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Pötting, Irene 1971 01:06,30 01.04.1988  
2. Lauenstein, Anna 1989 01:07,22 11.12.2004  
3. Gildehaus, Miriam 1992 01:07,92 10.12.2005  
4. Lück, Isabel 1988 01:08,52 22.10.2006  
5. Hallermann, Ina 1997 01:08,85 26.02.2012 Olympiabad Ennige...
6. Meyhack, Mirjam 1979 01:09,00 01.02.1994  
7. Laser (Wixmerten), Ute 1961 01:09,50 01.01.1981  
8. Mohr, Carla Luise 2000 01:10,04 08.12.2012 Lemgo
9. Eckert, Verena 1982 01:10,50 01.01.1998  
10. Perlich, Ann-Kristin 1988 01:10,51 25.02.2007  
11. Staubach, Iris 1972 01:10,53 25.06.2006  
12. Strotmann, Melanie 1989 01:11,26 05.03.2006  
13. Timmermans, Robin 1991 01:11,83 24.02.2008 Ennigerloh
14. Nienaber, Andrea 1989 01:12,20 10.12.2005  
15. Eckert, Svenja 1987 01:14,06 31.10.2004  
16. Theilmeier, Susanne 1990 01:14,17 23.10.2011 Hallenbad im Spor...
17. Timmermans, Ashley 1995 01:14,29 25.04.2009 Warendorf
18. Brüggeshemke, Melanie 1994 01:14,51 07.11.2010 Beckum
19. Mohr, Anna Maria 1998 01:14,60 04.11.2012 Beckum
20. Leuer, Anne 1983 01:14,63 24.01.2009 59320 Ennigerloh
200m Freistil
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Lauenstein, Anna 1989 02:30,84 12.11.2005  
2. Meyhack, Mirjam 1979 02:32,70 01.02.1994  
3. Laser (Wixmerten), Ute 1961 02:34,90 01.01.1980  
4. Pötting, Irene 1971 02:35,20 01.01.1988  
5. Hallermann, Ina 1997 02:36,03 02.02.2013 Hövelhof
6. Eckert, Verena 1982 02:36,50 01.02.1998  
7. Schürmann, Maike 1977 02:37,70 01.06.1992  
8. Hegemann, Antonia 1975 02:37,86 01.02.1998  
9. Strotmann, Melanie 1989 02:38,11 08.11.2008 Hamm
10. Gildehaus, Miriam 1992 02:38,26 16.09.2006  
11. Mohr, Carla Luise 2000 02:39,36 04.02.2012 Hallenbad am Bgm....
12. Nienaber, Andrea 1989 02:42,06 01.11.2004  
13. Perlich, Ann-Kristin 1988 02:42,45 16.09.2006  
14. Staubach, Iris 1972 02:42,98 12.08.2006  
15. Timmermans, Robin 1991 02:44,16 21.10.2007  
16. Eckert, Svenja 1987 02:44,56 26.01.2002  
17. Witt, Alina 1996 02:45,04 01.10.2011 Sportbad AquaWede...
18. Mohr, Anna Maria 1998 02:47,33 03.11.2012 Beckum
19. Leuer, Anne 1983 02:48,39 08.11.2008 Hamm
20. Brüggeshemke, Sandra 1989 02:50,52 18.10.2008 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
400m Freistil
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Laser (Wixmerten), Ute 1961 05:23,70 01.01.1980  
2. Meyhack, Mirjam 1979 05:31,80 01.11.1993  
3. Schürmann, Maike 1977 05:34,00 01.02.1994  
4. Lauenstein, Anna 1989 05:36,16 17.09.2005  
5. Hallermann, Ina 1997 05:38,80 12.02.2012 Hallenbad Lohfeld
6. Gildehaus, Miriam 1992 05:40,57 28.05.2006  
7. Strotmann, Melanie 1989 05:44,63 20.10.2007  
8. Nienaber, Andrea 1989 05:45,73 12.11.2005  
9. Pötting, Irene 1971 05:47,70 01.04.1988  
10. Eckert, Verena 1982 05:48,25 01.01.1996  
11. Hegemann, Antonia 1975 05:50,00 01.01.1990  
12. Eckert, Svenja 1987 05:52,26 24.01.2002  
13. Witt, Alina 1996 05:52,54 12.02.2012 Hallenbad Lohfeld
14. Mohr, Carla Luise 2000 05:52,94 05.02.2011 Hallenbad im Spor...
15. Staubach, Iris 1972 05:54,50 19.02.2006  
16. Leuer, Anne 1983 05:58,86 08.11.2008 Hamm
17. Mohr, Anna Maria 1998 06:02,42 03.11.2012 Beckum
18. Perlich, Ann-Kristin 1988 06:05,74* 13.01.2007  
19. Brüggeshemke, Sandra 1989 06:11,14 14.01.2007  
20. Timmermans, Robin 1991 06:11,82 15.01.2006  
*=Zwischenzeit
800m Freistil
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Meyhack, Mirjam 1979 11:24,60 01.03.1994  
2. Schürmann, Maike 1977 11:36,80 01.12.1993  
3. Laser (Wixmerten), Ute 1961 11:43,30 01.01.1980  
4. Gildehaus, Miriam 1992 11:44,77 14.01.2006  
5. Lauenstein, Anna 1989 11:53,43 13.03.2005  
6. Strotmann, Melanie 1989 11:56,96 12.11.2005  
7. Harwardt, Tanja 1977 12:07,80 01.01.1989  
8. Rohdenburg, Stefanie 1980 12:10,18 01.03.2000  
9. Nienaber, Andrea 1989 12:12,41 11.11.2006  
10. Eckert, Verena 1982 12:14,19 01.02.1995  
11. Leuer, Anne 1983 12:25,43 08.11.2008 Hamm
12. Witt, Alina 1996 12:32,56 27.01.2013 Hallenbad im Spor...
13. Mohr, Carla Luise 2000 12:35,94 13.03.2011 Ennigerloh
14. Perlich, Ann-Kristin 1988 12:47,29 13.01.2007  
15. Kalvelage, Jacqueline 1994 12:58,47 10.11.2007  
16. Bussieweke, Lena 1996 13:04,92 04.02.2012 Hallenbad am Bgm....
17. Nienaber, Sabine 1985 13:05,90 16.02.2003  
18. Kanert, Lara 1994 13:12,43 03.02.2007  
19. Brüggeshemke, Melanie 1994 13:15,74 17.01.2009 Ahlen
20. Pötter, Jutta 1978 13:17,33 12.11.2005  

100m Lagen
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Pötting, Irene 1971 01:17,80 01.01.1989  
2. Lück, Isabel 1988 01:18,20 11.11.2006  
3. Mohr, Carla Luise 2000 01:18,62 08.12.2012 Lemgo
4. Hallermann, Ina 1997 01:18,64 26.02.2012 Olympiabad Ennige...
5. Perlich, Ann-Kristin 1988 01:18,93 25.02.2007  
6. Witt, Alina 1996 01:20,00 21.11.2010 Dortmund-Brackel
7. Lauenstein, Anna 1989 01:21,05 20.02.2005  
8. Timmermans, Robin 1991 01:21,88 10.11.2007  
9. Hegemann, Antonia 1975 01:21,90 01.10.1993  
10. Rohdenburg, Stefanie 1980 01:22,08 01.11.2001  
11. Schürmann, Maike 1977 01:22,30 01.09.1992  
12. Gildehaus, Miriam 1992 01:22,77 05.03.2006  
13. Meyhack, Mirjam 1979 01:23,50 01.10.1993  
14. Brüggeshemke, Melanie 1994 01:23,71 01.03.2009 Ennigerloh
15. Drechsler, Heike 1964 01:24,64 28.01.2006  
16. Eckert, Svenja 1987 01:25,37 16.02.2003  
17. Staubach, Iris 1972 01:25,44 12.11.2005  
18. Niesing, Sabrina 1990 01:25,68 20.02.2005  
19. Conrad, Lisa-Marie 1994 01:26,07 27.02.2010 Ennigerloh, Olymp...
20. Janich, Luisa 1997 01:26,39 17.02.2013 Ennigerloh
200m Lagen
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Lück, Isabel 1988 02:51,42 11.11.2006  
2. Laser (Wixmerten), Ute 1961 02:52,60 01.05.1981  
3. Lauenstein, Anna 1989 02:53,41 19.02.2005  
4. Perlich, Ann-Kristin 1988 02:53,80 24.02.2007  
5. Hegemann, Antonia 1975 02:54,39 01.02.1998  
6. Meyhack, Mirjam 1979 02:57,00 01.11.1993  
6. Schürmann, Maike 1977 02:57,00 01.03.1993  
8. Witt, Alina 1996 02:59,41 10.10.2010 Potsdam
9. Gildehaus, Miriam 1992 02:59,75 24.02.2007  
10. Pötting, Irene 1971 03:00,60 01.01.1986  
11. Mohr, Carla Luise 2000 03:00,87 25.02.2012 Olympiabad Ennige...
12. Niesing, Sabrina 1990 03:03,44 19.02.2005  
13. Nienaber, Andrea 1989 03:04,83 19.02.2005  
14. Timmermans, Robin 1991 03:04,92 24.02.2007  
15. Strotmann, Melanie 1989 03:05,50 04.03.2006  
16. Brüggeshemke, Melanie 1994 03:06,76 13.12.2009 59320 Ennigerloh
17. Timmermans, Ashley 1995 03:09,86 28.02.2009 Ennigerloh
18. Eckert, Svenja 1987 03:10,34 07.12.2003  
19. Conrad, Lisa-Marie 1994 03:10,66 28.02.2009 Ennigerloh
20. Mohr, Anna Maria 1998 03:11,32 04.11.2012 Beckum
400m Lagen
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Meyhack, Mirjam 1979 06:14,70 01.02.1994  
2. Schürmann, Maike 1977 06:16,00 01.01.1992  
3. Hegemann, Antonia 1975 06:21,40 01.01.1998  
4. Witt, Alina 1996 06:24,33 27.02.2011 Oelde
5. Pötter, Jutta 1978 06:27,54 01.02.1998  
6. Eckert, Verena 1982 06:30,84 01.03.1995  
7. Mohr, Carla Luise 2000 06:32,53 03.03.2012 Lage
8. Gildehaus, Miriam 1992 06:33,02 12.11.2005  
9. Niesing, Sabrina 1990 06:35,84 14.01.2007  
10. Nienaber, Andrea 1989 06:45,36 12.11.2004  
11. Lauenstein, Anna 1989 06:47,06 12.03.2005  
12. Eckert, Svenja 1987 06:47,83 26.01.2002  
13. Timmermans, Robin 1991 06:50,44 14.01.2007  
14. Conrad, Lisa-Marie 1994 06:56,69 08.11.2008 Hamm
15. Mohr, Anna Maria 1998 06:59,13 27.01.2013 Hallenbad im Spor...
16. Perlich, Ann-Kristin 1988 06:59,95 15.01.2006  
17. Brüggeshemke, Sandra 1989 07:00,88 10.11.2007  
18. Timmermans, Ashley 1995 07:04,33 10.11.2007  
19. Sunderkemper, Nina 1996 07:10,02 12.02.2012 Hallenbad Lohfeld
20. Kanert, Lara 1994 07:21,37 04.02.2007