Bestenliste Herren – 25 m Bahn

Bestenliste
25 m Bahn
RückenBrustSchmetterlingFreistilLagen

50m Rücken
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Bott, Oliver 1989 00:29,33 28.10.2007  
2. Nopto, Michael 1979 00:31,00 01.11.1993  
2. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 00:31,00 01.09.1994  
4. Kops, Christian 1968 00:31,10 01.06.1986  
5. Eckert, Jörg 1979 00:31,60 01.06.1996  
6. Horstmann, Matthias 1963 00:31,90 01.01.1981  
7. Heinrich, Alexander 1975 00:32,60 01.09.1993  
8. Martin, Christoph 1985 00:32,96 13.07.2002  
9. Schürmann, Christoph 1978 00:32,99 01.10.1995  
10. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 00:33,02 20.10.2013 Bielefeld
11. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 00:34,69 01.12.2012 Freiburg
12. Pätzold, Alex 1995 00:35,27 09.07.2011 Parkbad Oelde
13. Reulecke, Georg 1982 00:35,34 02.07.2005  
14. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 00:35,62 05.03.2006  
15. Dünninghaus, Matthias 1983 00:35,64 16.02.2003  
16. Ravensberg, Nils 1989 00:35,67 17.06.2006  
17. Lutz, Anton 1991 00:35,88 05.11.2005  
18. Staubach, Jörg 1964 00:36,57 05.11.2005  
19. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 00:36,70 02.02.2013 Hövelhof
20. Westermann, Julius 1994 00:36,95** 15.11.2008 Hallenbad Oelde
**=Startschwimmer
100m Rücken
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Nopto, Michael 1979 01:05,88 01.03.1993  
2. Bott, Oliver 1989 01:06,64 25.11.2007  
3. Kops, Christian 1968 01:07,80 01.01.1987  
4. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 01:09,10 01.01.1990  
5. Horstmann, Matthias 1963 01:09,60 01.01.1981  
6. Ossenbrink, Klaus 1956 01:09,90 01.01.1981  
7. Heinrich, Alexander 1975 01:10,30 01.02.1996  
8. Eckert, Jörg 1979 01:10,41 01.02.1996  
9. Ormeloh, Michael 1983 01:10,80 01.02.2000  
10. Martin, Christoph 1985 01:11,33 02.11.2002  
11. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 01:13,89 20.09.2014 Bielefeld-Brackwede
12. Pätzold, Alex 1995 01:15,03 20.11.2010 Dortmund-Brackel
13. Dünninghaus, Matthias 1983 01:17,98 15.12.2002  
14. Lauenstein, Christian 1982 01:18,06 17.02.2002  
15. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 01:19,08* 12.10.2013 Hallenbad Residen...
16. Lutz, Anton 1991 01:19,18 21.10.2006  
17. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 01:19,81 29.02.2004  
18. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 01:20,60 10.10.2010 Potsdam
19. Ravensberg, Nils 1989 01:21,50 11.12.2005  
20. Westermann, Julius 1994 01:23,12 08.11.2008 Hamm
*=Zwischenzeit
200m Rücken
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Nopto, Michael 1979 02:23,70 01.02.1994  
2. Kops, Christian 1968 02:28,20 01.01.1987  
3. Heinrich, Alexander 1975 02:28,50 01.11.1993  
4. Bott, Oliver 1989 02:29,07 16.09.2006  
5. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 02:33,90 01.02.1994  
6. Horstmann, Matthias 1963 02:34,50 01.10.1980  
7. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 02:35,45 21.09.2014 Bielefeld-Brackwede
8. Eckert, Jörg 1979 02:36,28 01.03.1995  
9. Ossenbrink, Klaus 1956 02:39,60 01.03.1973  
10. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 02:42,86 12.10.2013 Hallenbad Residen...
11. Pätzold, Alex 1995 02:44,47 05.02.2011 Hallenbad im Spor...
12. Ormeloh, Michael 1983 02:45,08 01.03.2000  
13. Lauenstein, Christian 1982 02:51,56 17.02.2002  
14. Lutz, Anton 1991 02:53,28 10.11.2007  
15. Hoyer, Jannik 2000 02:57,12 21.09.2014 Bielefeld-Brackwede
16. Ravensberg, Nils 1989 02:59,45 11.12.2005  
17. Dünninghaus, Matthias 1983 03:00,06 16.02.2003  
18. Westermann, Julius 1994 03:05,62 08.11.2008 Hamm
19. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 03:14,01 16.02.2003  
20. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 03:28,19 15.09.2007  

50m Brust
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Barton, Olaf 1973 00:32,10 01.10.1993  
2. Richter, Sebastian 1987 00:32,13 27.01.2007  
3. Heinrich, Alexander 1975 00:32,78 01.11.1995  
4. Westermann, André 1981 00:32,88 10.06.2007  
5. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 00:34,14 04.10.2009 Wuppertal
6. Reulecke, Georg 1982 00:34,17 01.02.2002  
7. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 00:34,33 19.10.2013 Hallenbad Recklin...
8. Combrink, Holger 1969 00:34,50 01.03.1986  
9. Bott, Oliver 1989 00:34,51 24.01.2009 59320 Ennigerloh
10. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 00:34,65 01.11.2001  
11. Schürmann, Christoph 1978 00:34,70 01.10.1995  
12. Pätzold, Alex 1995 00:35,01 26.02.2012 Olympiabad Ennige...
13. Dombrowski, Kai 1991 00:35,13 09.06.2007  
14. Altmiks, Björn 1983 00:36,74 05.11.2005  
15. Weinekötter, Egbert 1962 00:36,94 26.05.2005  
16. Rumpf, Luca 1994 00:37,06 12.12.2009 59320 Ennigerloh
17. Wohlfahrt, Frank 1964 00:37,52 21.09.2002  
18. Schwertmann, Bodo 1960 00:37,57 10.08.2008 Werl
19. Kauer, Thomas 1964 00:37,76 20.09.2003  
20. Leuer, Michael 1985 00:37,78 03.11.2007  
100m Brust
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Heinrich, Alexander 1975 01:12,20 01.02.1994  
2. Barton, Olaf 1973 01:12,30 01.10.1993  
3. Schürmann, Christoph 1978 01:13,06 01.01.1998  
4. Richter, Sebastian 1987 01:13,41 09.12.2006  
5. Böhme, Mathias 1951 01:14,00 01.02.1972  
6. Combrink, Holger 1969 01:14,80 01.10.1986  
7. Reulecke, Georg 1982 01:15,64 01.03.2001  
8. Scholz, Ingo 1971 01:15,70 01.11.1989  
9. van Kempen, Heinz 1952 01:15,90 01.03.1973  
10. Haak, Rainer 1966 01:16,30 01.03.1982  
11. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 01:16,87 23.10.2005  
12. Pätzold, Alex 1995 01:18,32 27.02.2010 Ennigerloh, Olymp...
13. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 01:18,46 29.11.2008 Schwimmsporthalle...
14. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 01:19,35 14.12.2002  
15. Dombrowski, Kai 1991 01:19,54 08.11.2008 Hamm
16. Bott, Oliver 1989 01:20,69 21.10.2006  
17. Weinekötter, Egbert 1962 01:21,53 21.09.2002  
18. Martin, Christoph 1985 01:22,08 17.02.2002  
19. Altmiks, Björn 1983 01:22,50 16.02.2003  
20. Rumpf, Luca 1994 01:22,84 15.11.2009 neues Hallenbad S...
200m Brust
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Heinrich, Alexander 1975 02:39,30 01.02.1994  
2. Barton, Olaf 1973 02:41,00 01.11.1993  
3. Böhme, Mathias 1951 02:41,50 01.03.1972  
4. Combrink, Holger 1969 02:43,30 01.08.1985  
5. Scholz, Ingo 1971 02:46,60 01.11.1988  
6. van Kempen, Heinz 1952 02:47,30 01.03.1973  
7. Nopto, Michael 1979 02:47,88 01.02.1996  
8. Ormeloh, Michael 1983 02:48,47 01.02.1998  
9. Reulecke, Georg 1982 02:48,50 01.03.2001  
10. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 02:48,70 01.02.1994  
11. Schürmann, Christoph 1978 02:52,36 17.02.2002  
12. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 02:55,48 02.12.2006  
13. Richter, Sebastian 1987 02:58,08 02.02.2013 Hövelhof
14. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 02:58,23 12.10.2013 Hallenbad Residen...
15. Altmiks, Björn 1983 03:02,31 16.02.2003  
16. Dombrowski, Kai 1991 03:04,93 22.10.2005  
17. Ventur, Markus 1988 03:06,82 12.12.2004  
18. Hoyer, Jannik 2000 03:07,09 21.09.2014 Bielefeld-Brackwede
19. Rumpf, Luca 1994 03:08,18 06.12.2008 AquaWede
20. Schwertmann, Bodo 1960 03:08,65 17.01.2009 Gau-Algesheim

50m Schmetterling
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Bott, Oliver 1989 00:28,70 08.11.2008 Hamm
1. Heinrich, Alexander 1975 00:28,70 01.10.1993  
1. Westermann, André 1981 00:28,70 10.11.2007  
4. Nopto, Michael 1979 00:28,80 01.10.1996  
5. Böhme, Mathias 1951 00:29,30 01.04.1979  
5. Loddenkemper, Hans 1953 00:29,30 01.02.1977  
7. Staubach, Jörg 1964 00:29,41 01.11.2001  
8. Schürmann, Christoph 1978 00:29,97 01.03.1998  
9. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 00:30,01 01.04.2003  
10. van Kempen, Heinz 1952 00:30,10 01.03.1981  
11. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 00:30,40 20.10.2013 Hallenbad Recklin...
12. Laudan, Jonas 1971 00:30,44 29.04.2006  
13. Richter, Sebastian 1987 00:30,86 31.10.2009 Hallenbad Oelde
14. Leistert, Olaf 1972 00:30,90 02.11.1991  
15. Reulecke, Georg 1982 00:31,70 20.04.2002  
16. Lauenstein, Christian 1982 00:31,87 20.04.2002  
17. Lutz, Anton 1991 00:32,20 04.11.2006  
18. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 00:32,50 02.12.2012 Hallenbad der Sta...
19. Dombrowski, Kai 1991 00:32,69 10.12.2006  
20. Leuer, Michael 1985 00:32,96 03.11.2007  
100m Schmetterling
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Böhme, Mathias 1951 01:00,80 01.02.1980  
2. Nopto, Michael 1979 01:01,30 01.11.1992  
3. Heinrich, Alexander 1975 01:04,60 01.02.1994  
4. Kops, Christian 1968 01:06,85 01.01.1998  
5. Leistert, Olaf 1972 01:07,40 01.11.1992  
6. Bott, Oliver 1989 01:08,18 03.12.2006  
7. Heinrich, Vitali 1980 01:08,34 01.10.1997  
8. Staubach, Jörg 1964 01:09,26 01.12.1999  
9. Kasprowiak, Sascha 1971 01:10,80 01.11.1992  
10. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 01:11,14 17.02.2002  
11. Lauenstein, Christian 1982 01:12,37 17.02.2002  
12. Richter, Sebastian 1987 01:14,04 02.02.2013 Hövelhof
13. Laudan, Jonas 1971 01:15,82 11.11.2006  
14. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 01:16,95* 14.02.2009 Ishara Bielefeld
15. Hoyer, Jannik 2000 01:19,62 20.09.2014 Bielefeld-Brackwede
16. Altmiks, Björn 1983 01:19,90 12.11.2005  
17. Dombrowski, Kai 1991 01:20,26 05.03.2006  
18. Leuer, Michael 1985 01:21,36 10.11.2007  
19. Schwertmann, Bodo 1960 01:22,59 10.08.2008 Werl
20. Pätzold, Alex 1995 01:23,27 27.02.2010 Ennigerloh, Olymp...
*=Zwischenzeit
200m Schmetterling
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Nopto, Michael 1979 02:16,00 01.01.1995  
2. Böhme, Mathias 1951 02:22,20 01.03.1972  
3. Kops, Christian 1968 02:31,60 01.02.1998  
4. Bott, Oliver 1989 02:38,43 11.11.2006  
5. Heinrich, Alexander 1975 02:39,98 01.01.1995  
6. Barton, Olaf 1973 02:47,39 01.09.1996  
7. Möllenhoff, Thomas 1964 02:47,70 01.03.1981  
8. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 02:47,99 17.02.2002  
9. Heinrich, Vitali 1980 02:48,23 01.02.2000  
10. Kasprowiak, Sascha 1971 02:50,40 01.11.1992  
11. Lauenstein, Christian 1982 02:56,42 17.02.2002  
12. Altmiks, Björn 1983 03:06,44 17.02.2002  
13. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 03:08,91 12.11.2005  
14. Hoyer, Jannik 2000 03:12,02 08.12.2012 Lemgo
15. Dombrowski, Kai 1991 03:15,81 11.11.2006  
16. Kolotzek, Alexander 1995 03:29,02 08.11.2008 Hamm
17. Wittelmann, Christoph 1989 03:48,03 08.11.2003  

50m Freistil
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Bott, Oliver 1989 00:24,90 24.11.2007  
2. Schürmann, Christoph 1978 00:25,19 01.11.2000  
3. Westermann, André 1981 00:25,23 10.11.2007  
4. Nopto, Michael 1979 00:25,41 01.11.1999  
5. Reulecke, Georg 1982 00:25,98 01.02.2001  
6. Heinrich, Alexander 1975 00:26,20 01.10.1993  
7. Eckert, Jörg 1979 00:26,70 01.06.1996  
8. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 00:26,90 01.10.1992  
9. Leistert, Olaf 1972 00:27,00 01.10.1992  
10. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 00:27,08 04.03.2006  
11. Leuer, Michael 1985 00:27,48 10.11.2007  
12. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 00:27,76 25.02.2012 Olympiabad Ennige...
13. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 00:27,89 21.09.2014 Bielefeld-Brackwede
14. Schwertmann, Bodo 1960 00:28,06 02.12.2007  
15. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 00:28,29** 31.10.2009 Hallenbad Oelde
16. Martin, Christoph 1985 00:28,47 13.07.2002  
17. Hegemann, Oliver 1977 00:28,51 04.11.2006  
18. Altmiks, Björn 1983 00:28,54 12.11.2004  
19. Barton, Olaf 1973 00:28,59 19.07.2003  
20. Pätzold, Alex 1995 00:28,67 25.02.2012 Olympiabad Ennige...
**=Startschwimmer
100m Freistil
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Schürmann, Christoph 1978 00:55,63 01.02.1998  
2. Nopto, Michael 1979 00:56,08 01.02.1998  
3. Westermann, André 1981 00:56,64 10.11.2007  
4. Bott, Oliver 1989 00:57,07 25.02.2007  
5. Leistert, Olaf 1972 00:57,50 01.03.1973  
6. Böhme, Mathias 1951 00:58,00 01.03.1973  
7. Heinrich, Alexander 1975 00:58,14 01.01.1994  
8. Kops, Christian 1968 00:59,10 01.01.1986  
9. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 00:59,61 05.03.2006  
10. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 01:00,13 21.09.2014 Bielefeld-Brackwede
11. Reulecke, Georg 1982 01:00,70 17.02.2002  
12. Martin, Christoph 1985 01:01,20 17.02.2002  
13. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 01:01,34 02.12.2012 Hallenbad der Sta...
14. Laudan, Jonas 1971 01:01,37 02.04.2006  
15. Eckert, Jörg 1979 01:01,55 16.02.2003  
16. Leuer, Michael 1985 01:02,06 28.01.2006  
17. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 01:02,91 06.10.2002  
18. Pätzold, Alex 1995 01:04,03 27.02.2010 Ennigerloh, Olymp...
19. Altmiks, Björn 1983 01:04,66 13.07.2003  
20. Schwertmann, Bodo 1960 01:04,93 04.10.2009 Wuppertal
200m Freistil
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Nopto, Michael 1979 02:04,80 01.01.1995  
2. Leistert, Olaf 1972 02:07,80 01.02.1994  
3. Schürmann, Christoph 1978 02:08,05 01.01.1998  
4. Heinrich, Alexander 1975 02:08,70 01.11.1993  
5. Tohermes, Rainer 1951 02:09,10 01.08.1973  
6. Bott, Oliver 1989 02:09,69 16.09.2006  
7. Reulecke, Georg 1982 02:13,83 01.03.2001  
8. Eckert, Jörg 1979 02:17,19 01.02.1997  
9. Böhme, Mathias 1951 02:17,30 01.08.1973  
10. Kops, Christian 1968 02:17,40 01.03.1986  
11. Leuer, Michael 1985 02:18,93 10.11.2007  
12. Martin, Christoph 1985 02:19,51 17.02.2002  
13. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 02:20,67 12.11.2004  
14. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 02:24,21 15.12.2002  
15. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 02:24,46 26.01.2014 Hallenbad im Spor...
16. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 02:24,77 19.11.2011 Bünder Welle
17. Altmiks, Björn 1983 02:26,07 26.01.2002  
18. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 02:27,59 13.10.2013 Hallenbad Residen...
19. Pätzold, Alex 1995 02:28,39 18.09.2010 Hemer
20. Ringkamp, Yannick 1995 02:30,24 19.09.2009 Maximare Hamm
400m Freistil
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Nopto, Michael 1979 04:28,80 01.02.1994  
2. Heinrich, Alexander 1975 04:33,80 01.02.1994  
2. Tohermes, Rainer 1951 04:33,80 01.03.1971  
4. Leistert, Olaf 1972 04:41,10 01.02.1994  
5. Kops, Christian 1968 04:46,28 01.01.1999  
6. Bott, Oliver 1989 04:46,75 21.10.2006  
7. Schürmann, Christoph 1978 04:50,71 01.02.1996  
8. Kaminski, Thomas 1964 04:55,80 01.03.1981  
9. Eckert, Jörg 1979 05:01,15 01.02.2000  
10. Leuer, Michael 1985 05:01,91 14.01.2006  
11. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 05:03,27 22.11.2003  
12. Altmiks, Björn 1983 05:19,19 17.02.2002  
13. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 05:21,96 25.01.2014 Hallenbad im Spor...
14. Pätzold, Alex 1995 05:23,59 05.02.2011 Hallenbad im Spor...
15. Ringkamp, Yannick 1995 05:26,33 19.09.2009 Maximare Hamm
16. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 05:26,62 25.10.2008  
17. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 05:30,88 06.04.2013 Palma de Mallorca...
18. Vüllers, Jan 1981 05:38,53 17.02.2002  
19. Lutz, Anton 1991 05:44,32 10.11.2007  
20. Richter, Helmut 1958 05:46,05 17.03.2002  
800m Freistil
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Nopto, Michael 1979 09:44,70 01.03.1994  
2. Leuer, Michael 1985 10:39,69 03.02.2007  
3. Leistert, Olaf 1972 10:49,80 01.01.1989  
4. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 11:14,46 26.01.2014 Hallenbad im Spor...
5. Eckert, Jörg 1979 11:23,59 01.10.2000  
6. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 11:28,00 01.01.1989  
7. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 11:44,02* 09.03.2008 Bielefeld
8. Pätzold, Alex 1995 11:55,31* 17.01.2010 Hallenbad Bürgerm...
9. Scholz, Ingo 1971 12:06,90 01.01.1989  
10. Schürmann, Christoph 1978 12:10,10 01.01.1989  
11. Richter, Helmut 1958 12:31,80 04.10.2009 Wuppertal
12. Ringkamp, Yannick 1995 12:59,53* 09.03.2008 Bielefeld
13. Zurbrüggen, Arno 1976 13:02,61* 02.02.2013 Hövelhof
14. Schwertmann, Bodo 1960 13:18,09* 02.02.2013 Hövelhof
15. Grünebaum, Thomas 1978 13:36,70 01.01.1989  
16. Westermann, Julius 1994 13:53,13* 04.02.2007  
17. Pohlmann, Roman 2004 14:12,68 26.01.2014 Hallenbad im Spor...
18. Rumpf, Luca 1994 15:04,91 13.03.2005  
*=Zwischenzeit
1500m Freistil
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Kops, Christian 1968 18:39,70 01.02.1998  
1. Nopto, Michael 1979 18:39,70 01.03.2001  
3. Tohermes, Rainer 1951 19:23,60 01.08.1973  
4. Leistert, Olaf 1972 19:27,67 01.02.1996  
5. Schürmann, Christoph 1978 19:44,40 01.02.1994  
6. Leuer, Michael 1985 20:08,77 11.11.2006  
7. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 20:41,15 16.02.2003  
8. Eckert, Jörg 1979 20:45,10 01.12.1993  
9. Heinrich, Vitali 1980 21:11,28 01.02.1998  
10. Kasprowiak, Sascha 1971 21:14,51 01.02.2000  
11. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 21:18,73 15.01.2006  
12. Martin, Christoph 1985 22:01,06 17.02.2002  
13. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 22:13,84 08.11.2008 Hamm
14. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 22:17,10 19.01.2014 Parkbad Ahlen
15. Ventur, Markus 1988 22:28,46 29.10.2004  
16. Pätzold, Alex 1995 22:41,00 17.01.2010 Hallenbad Bürgerm...
17. Vüllers, Jan 1981 23:01,66 17.02.2002  
18. Ringkamp, Yannick 1995 24:14,55 09.03.2008 Bielefeld
19. Ravensberg, Nils 1989 24:17,51 12.11.2005  
20. Bott, Oliver 1989 24:34,18 17.03.2002  

100m Lagen
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Bott, Oliver 1989 01:05,08 24.02.2008 Ennigerloh
2. Westermann, André 1981 01:05,57 10.11.2007  
3. Heinrich, Alexander 1975 01:06,06 01.10.1995  
4. Nopto, Michael 1979 01:06,40 01.10.1993  
5. Schürmann, Christoph 1978 01:06,70 01.10.1995  
6. Böck, Christian 1974 01:08,50 01.03.1991  
7. Kops, Christian 1968 01:08,70 01.01.1987  
8. Reulecke, Georg 1982 01:08,90 01.02.2002  
9. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 01:08,94 27.04.2003  
10. Barton, Olaf 1973 01:09,60 01.10.1992  
11. Martin, Christoph 1985 01:10,49 02.11.2002  
12. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 01:11,09 05.03.2006  
13. Pätzold, Alex 1995 01:11,63 27.02.2010 Ennigerloh, Olymp...
14. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 01:12,70 26.11.2011 Berlin
15. Richter, Sebastian 1987 01:12,91 05.03.2006  
16. Laudan, Jonas 1971 01:12,93 02.04.2006  
17. Staubach, Jörg 1964 01:13,77 12.11.2005  
18. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 01:14,62 03.10.2014 49219 Glandorf
19. Leuer, Michael 1985 01:14,95 20.10.2007  
20. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 01:15,47 27.02.2010 Ennigerloh, Olymp...
200m Lagen
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Nopto, Michael 1979 02:21,00 01.11.1993  
2. Heinrich, Alexander 1975 02:22,60 01.02.1994  
3. Bott, Oliver 1989 02:26,51 23.02.2008 Ennigerloh
4. Westermann, André 1981 02:27,62 10.11.2007  
5. Schürmann, Christoph 1978 02:27,69 01.02.1998  
6. Kops, Christian 1968 02:28,90 01.01.1987  
7. Böhme, Mathias 1951 02:29,00 01.03.1972  
8. Reulecke, Georg 1982 02:32,81 01.03.2001  
9. Barton, Olaf 1973 02:35,40 01.06.1991  
10. Scholz, Ingo 1971 02:35,60 01.12.1988  
11. Laudan, Jonas 1971 02:38,86 11.11.2006  
12. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 02:40,24 04.03.2006  
13. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 02:43,06 11.12.2004  
14. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 02:44,23 13.10.2013 Hallenbad Residen...
15. Eckert, Jörg 1979 02:44,76 14.12.2002  
16. Leuer, Michael 1985 02:45,92 21.10.2007  
17. Pätzold, Alex 1995 02:46,66 20.11.2010 Dortmund-Brackel
18. Richter, Sebastian 1987 02:46,87 04.03.2006  
19. Heinrich, Vitali 1980 02:46,97 17.02.2002  
20. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 02:48,64 17.11.2013 Beckum
400m Lagen
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Nopto, Michael 1979 05:03,20 01.02.1994  
2. Heinrich, Alexander 1975 05:06,90 01.02.1994  
3. Böhme, Mathias 1951 05:29,10 01.01.1972  
4. Schürmann, Christoph 1978 05:29,91 01.02.1996  
5. Barton, Olaf 1973 05:38,70 01.11.1992  
6. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 05:40,92 01.02.2002  
7. Kops, Christian 1968 05:41,80 01.02.1986  
8. Reulecke, Georg 1982 05:46,75 01.03.2001  
9. Bott, Oliver 1989 05:49,44 12.03.2005  
10. Scholz, Ingo 1971 05:53,00 01.01.1987  
11. Richter, Sebastian 1987 05:57,44 14.01.2006  
12. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 05:57,83 12.11.2005  
13. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 05:59,50 14.02.2009 Ishara Bielefeld
14. Altmiks, Björn 1983 06:01,62 17.02.2002  
15. Eckert, Jörg 1979 06:07,79 17.02.2002  
16. Ventur, Markus 1988 06:19,88 12.11.2005  
17. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 06:21,57 18.01.2014 Parkbad Ahlen
18. Hoyer, Jannik 2000 06:21,59 26.01.2014 Hallenbad im Spor...
19. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 06:26,32 08.03.2008 Bielefeld
20. Lutz, Anton 1991 06:28,23 10.11.2007