Bestenliste Herren – 50 m Bahn

Bestenliste
50 m Bahn
RückenBrustSchmetterlingFreistilLagen

50m Rücken
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Bott, Oliver 1989 00:31,01 18.06.2005  Köln
2. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 00:31,30 02.11.1991  
3. Leistert, Jens 1975 00:32,50 01.01.1996  
4. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 00:33,79 05.07.2014 Oelde
5. Pätzold, Alex 1995 00:34,92 29.06.2013 Oelde
6. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 00:35,62 05.03.2006  
7. Dünninghaus, Matthias 1983 00:35,64 16.02.2003  
8. Ravensberg, Nils 1989 00:35,67 17.06.2006  
9. Lutz, Anton 1991 00:35,88 05.11.2005  
10. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 00:35,94 10.08.2014 Montreal
11. Staubach, Jörg 1964 00:36,57 05.11.2005  
12. Spiekermeier, Andre 1986 00:37,20 14.06.2008 Parkbad Oelde
13. Ventur, Markus 1988 00:37,89 09.06.2007  
14. Altmiks, Björn 1983 00:37,91 02.07.2005  
15. Hoyer, Jannik 2000 00:38,16 14.12.2013 Warendorf, Schwim...
16. Westermann, Julius 1994 00:39,28 25.02.2007  
17. Leuer, Michael 1985 00:40,10 02.07.2005  
18. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 00:40,12 30.06.2012 Parkbad Oelde
19. Richter, Sebastian 1987 00:40,15 29.06.2013 Oelde
20. Weinekötter, Egbert 1962 00:40,27 05.11.2005  
100m Rücken
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Bott, Oliver 1989 01:06,64 25.11.2007  
2. Leistert, Jens 1975 01:09,90 01.12.1994  
3. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 01:12,22 26.04.2003  
4. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 01:14,08 15.06.2014 Herford
5. Pätzold, Alex 1995 01:17,69 26.06.2010 Neubeckum
6. Dünninghaus, Matthias 1983 01:17,98 15.12.2002  
7. Lauenstein, Christian 1982 01:18,06 17.02.2002  
8. Lutz, Anton 1991 01:19,18 21.10.2006  
9. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 01:19,81 29.02.2004  
10. Ravensberg, Nils 1989 01:21,50 11.12.2005  
11. Hoyer, Jannik 2000 01:25,17 30.08.2014 Neubeckum
12. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 01:25,32 09.04.2011 Warendorf, Hallen...
13. Westermann, Julius 1994 01:25,36 08.12.2007  
14. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 01:26,83* 11.03.2012 Hallenbad Maximare
15. Moré, Pascal 2003 01:29,63 30.08.2014 Neubeckum
16. Schwertmann, Bodo 1960 01:31,45 21.05.2009 Neubeckum
17. Rumpf, Luca 1994 01:34,86 25.11.2007  
18. Kolotzek, Alexander 1995 01:36,43 30.08.2008 Freibad Neubeckum
19. Ringkamp, Yannick 1995 01:36,97 03.05.2008 59065 Hamm
20. Wilkens, Sven 1991 01:37,21 06.05.2006  
*=Zwischenzeit
200m Rücken
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Bott, Oliver 1989 02:29,07 16.09.2006  
2. Leistert, Jens 1975 02:38,50 01.02.1994  
3. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 02:39,78 17.02.2002  
4. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 02:46,05 14.06.2014 Herford
5. Pätzold, Alex 1995 02:50,65 10.04.2011 Warendorf, Hallen...
6. Lauenstein, Christian 1982 02:51,56 17.02.2002  
7. Lutz, Anton 1991 02:53,28 10.11.2007  
8. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 02:56,83 09.03.2014 Unibad Bochum
9. Ravensberg, Nils 1989 02:59,45 11.12.2005  
10. Dünninghaus, Matthias 1983 03:00,06 16.02.2003  
11. Hoyer, Jannik 2000 03:07,02 14.06.2014 Herford
12. Westermann, Julius 1994 03:11,51 21.10.2007  
13. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 03:14,01 16.02.2003  
14. Pohlmann, Roman 2004 03:27,14 02.03.2014 Hannover
15. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 03:28,19 15.09.2007  
16. Moré, Pascal 2003 03:32,31 14.06.2014 Herford
17. Schorr, Moritz 2002 03:34,94 11.05.2014 Warendorf, Hallen...
18. Jasper, Lucas Walter 1993 03:44,81 19.06.2005  
19. Schürmann, Rolf 1940 03:50,43 28.03.2004  
20. Seifert, Gotthard 1941 03:53,37 05.09.2013 Eindhoven

50m Brust
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Westermann, André 1981 00:32,88 10.06.2007  
2. Richter, Sebastian 1987 00:33,56 21.05.2009 Neubeckum
3. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 00:34,11 20.04.2013 Warendorf, Hallen...
4. Bott, Oliver 1989 00:34,67 25.11.2007  
5. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 00:34,98 21.09.2002  
6. Dombrowski, Kai 1991 00:35,13 09.06.2007  
7. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 00:35,46 21.05.2009 Neubeckum
8. Pätzold, Alex 1995 00:35,58 29.06.2013 Oelde
9. Altmiks, Björn 1983 00:36,74 05.11.2005  
10. Weinekötter, Egbert 1962 00:36,94 26.05.2005  
11. Wohlfahrt, Frank 1964 00:37,52 21.09.2002  
12. Kauer, Thomas 1964 00:37,76 20.09.2003  
13. Leuer, Michael 1985 00:37,78 03.11.2007  
14. Ventur, Markus 1988 00:38,39 09.06.2007  
15. Richter, Helmut 1958 00:38,45 22.05.2008 Herford
16. Richter, Philip 1989 00:39,10 17.06.2006  
17. Scharf, Toni 1945 00:39,43 20.04.2002  
18. Rumpf, Luca 1994 00:39,65 29.08.2009 Neubeckum
19. Spiekermeier, Andre 1986 00:39,68 05.11.2005  
20. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 00:39,73 05.07.2014 Oelde
100m Brust
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 01:16,87 23.10.2005  
2. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 01:19,35 14.12.2002  
3. Richter, Sebastian 1987 01:20,25 21.05.2009 Neubeckum
4. Dombrowski, Kai 1991 01:20,29 24.02.2007  
5. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 01:20,47 21.05.2009 Neubeckum
6. Bott, Oliver 1989 01:20,69 21.10.2006  
7. Weinekötter, Egbert 1962 01:21,53 21.09.2002  
8. Pätzold, Alex 1995 01:22,07 17.04.2010 Hamm, Maximare
9. Altmiks, Björn 1983 01:22,50 16.02.2003  
10. Ventur, Markus 1988 01:24,65 11.12.2004  
11. Wohlfahrt, Frank 1964 01:26,66 26.05.2005  
12. Rumpf, Luca 1994 01:27,30 09.12.2007  
13. Lutz, Anton 1991 01:27,44 11.11.2006  
14. Leuer, Michael 1985 01:27,98 27.01.2007  
15. Hoyer, Jannik 2000 01:28,16 30.08.2014 Neubeckum
16. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 01:29,81 24.11.2007  
17. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 01:30,25 30.08.2014 Neubeckum
18. Richter, Philip 1989 01:30,76 04.03.2006  
19. Richter, Helmut 1958 01:31,51 21.05.2009 Neubeckum
20. Krefeld, Bernd 1961 01:33,80 07.06.2012 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
200m Brust
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 02:49,88 17.02.2002  
2. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 02:55,48 02.12.2006  
3. Altmiks, Björn 1983 03:02,31 16.02.2003  
4. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 03:04,56 06.09.2013 Eindhoven
5. Dombrowski, Kai 1991 03:04,93 22.10.2005  
6. Pätzold, Alex 1995 03:05,11 26.06.2011 Herford
7. Ventur, Markus 1988 03:06,82 12.12.2004  
8. Weinekötter, Egbert 1962 03:12,28 21.04.2007  
9. Hoyer, Jannik 2000 03:13,34 15.06.2014 Herford
10. Rumpf, Luca 1994 03:14,33 08.12.2007  
11. Richter, Sebastian 1987 03:16,60 20.04.2013 Warendorf, Hallen...
12. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 03:19,53 19.04.2008 Dortmund
13. Schwertmann, Bodo 1960 03:19,94 20.03.2010 Köln, Landesleist...
14. Richter, Helmut 1958 03:26,81 29.03.2009 Landesleistungsze...
15. Kolotzek, Alexander 1995 03:31,30 02.05.2009 Dortmund
16. Lutz, Anton 1991 03:32,02 12.12.2004  
17. Wilkens, Sven 1991 03:33,22 22.10.2006  
18. Richter, Philip 1989 03:38,03 15.03.2003  
19. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 03:40,45 10.03.2012 Warendorf, Hallen...
20. Mathmann, Lukas 1990 03:56,26 07.12.2003  

50m Schmetterling
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Westermann, André 1981 00:28,70 10.11.2007  
2. Bott, Oliver 1989 00:29,34 21.05.2009 Neubeckum
3. Staubach, Jörg 1964 00:29,65 13.08.2006  
4. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 00:30,31 22.04.2006  
5. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 00:30,42 08.07.2012 Südbad Dortmund -...
6. Laudan, Jonas 1971 00:30,44 29.04.2006  
7. Lauenstein, Christian 1982 00:31,87 20.04.2002  
8. Lutz, Anton 1991 00:32,20 04.11.2006  
9. Richter, Sebastian 1987 00:32,38 21.05.2009 Neubeckum
10. Dombrowski, Kai 1991 00:32,69 10.12.2006  
11. Leuer, Michael 1985 00:32,96 03.11.2007  
12. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 00:33,13 09.04.2011 Warendorf, Hallen...
13. Altmiks, Björn 1983 00:33,18 15.11.2003  
14. Ventur, Markus 1988 00:33,45 24.11.2007  
15. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 00:33,55 29.06.2013 Oelde
16. Pätzold, Alex 1995 00:33,73* 10.04.2011 Warendorf, Hallen...
17. Ringkamp, Yannick 1995 00:34,12 24.04.2010 Warendorf
18. Hoyer, Jannik 2000 00:34,14 31.08.2014 Neubeckum
19. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 00:34,55 05.07.2014 Oelde
20. Spiekermeier, Andre 1986 00:37,02 14.06.2008 Parkbad Oelde
*=Zwischenzeit
100m Schmetterling
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Bott, Oliver 1989 01:08,18 03.12.2006  
2. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 01:11,14 17.02.2002  
3. Lauenstein, Christian 1982 01:12,37 17.02.2002  
4. Laudan, Jonas 1971 01:15,82 11.11.2006  
5. Altmiks, Björn 1983 01:19,90 12.11.2005  
6. Dombrowski, Kai 1991 01:20,26 05.03.2006  
7. Hoyer, Jannik 2000 01:20,64 31.08.2014 Neubeckum
8. Leuer, Michael 1985 01:21,36 10.11.2007  
9. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 01:23,92 10.12.2005  
10. Lutz, Anton 1991 01:24,23 05.03.2006  
11. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 01:26,27* 28.03.2009 Landesleistungsze...
12. Dünninghaus, Matthias 1983 01:27,39 14.12.2002  
13. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 01:29,06 17.04.2010 Hamm, Maximare
14. Pätzold, Alex 1995 01:29,45 24.04.2010 Warendorf
15. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 01:30,87 31.08.2014 Neubeckum
16. Kolotzek, Alexander 1995 01:31,58 30.08.2009 Neubeckum
17. Wittelmann, Christoph 1989 01:37,04 09.11.2003  
18. Ventur, Markus 1988 01:38,53 27.06.2004  
19. Ravensberg, Nils 1989 01:44,93 14.12.2002  
20. Rumpf, Luca 1994 01:45,43 10.11.2007  
*=Zwischenzeit
200m Schmetterling
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Bott, Oliver 1989 02:38,43 11.11.2006  
2. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 02:47,99 17.02.2002  
3. Lauenstein, Christian 1982 02:56,42 17.02.2002  
4. Altmiks, Björn 1983 03:06,44 17.02.2002  
5. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 03:08,91 12.11.2005  
6. Hoyer, Jannik 2000 03:11,71 15.06.2014 Herford
7. Dombrowski, Kai 1991 03:15,81 11.11.2006  
8. Kolotzek, Alexander 1995 03:34,35 02.05.2009 Dortmund
9. Wittelmann, Christoph 1989 03:48,03 08.11.2003  

50m Freistil
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Bott, Oliver 1989 00:24,90 24.11.2007  
2. Westermann, André 1981 00:25,23 10.11.2007  
3. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 00:27,08 04.03.2006  
4. Leuer, Michael 1985 00:27,48 10.11.2007  
5. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 00:27,50 31.08.2014 Neubeckum
6. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 00:27,83 26.04.2003  
7. Schwertmann, Bodo 1960 00:28,06 02.12.2007  
8. Pätzold, Alex 1995 00:28,22 17.04.2010 Hamm, Maximare
9. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 00:28,24 30.06.2012 Parkbad Oelde
10. Hegemann, Oliver 1977 00:28,51 04.11.2006  
11. Altmiks, Björn 1983 00:28,54 12.11.2004  
12. Lutz, Anton 1991 00:28,84 04.03.2006  
13. Richter, Helmut 1958 00:28,95 01.02.2003  
14. Laudan, Jonas 1971 00:29,11 02.04.2006  
15. Ventur, Markus 1988 00:29,53 24.11.2007  
16. Ringkamp, Yannick 1995 00:29,65 24.04.2010 Warendorf
17. Dünninghaus, Matthias 1983 00:30,12 13.07.2002  
18. Rumpf, Luca 1994 00:30,26 30.08.2009 Neubeckum
19. Dombrowski, Kai 1991 00:30,28 09.12.2006  
20. Richter, Sebastian 1987 00:30,32 29.06.2013 Oelde
100m Freistil
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Westermann, André 1981 00:56,64 10.11.2007  
2. Bott, Oliver 1989 00:57,07 25.02.2007  
3. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 00:59,61 05.03.2006  
4. Laudan, Jonas 1971 01:01,37 02.04.2006  
5. Leuer, Michael 1985 01:02,06 28.01.2006  
6. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 01:02,91 06.10.2002  
7. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 01:03,60 15.06.2014 Herford
8. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 01:03,91 09.04.2011 Warendorf, Hallen...
9. Pätzold, Alex 1995 01:04,23 17.04.2010 Hamm, Maximare
10. Altmiks, Björn 1983 01:04,66 13.07.2003  
11. Schwertmann, Bodo 1960 01:05,13 02.12.2007  
12. Ringkamp, Yannick 1995 01:06,51 30.08.2009 Neubeckum
13. Richter, Helmut 1958 01:07,79 18.01.2003  
14. Dünninghaus, Matthias 1983 01:07,97 15.12.2002  
15. Lutz, Anton 1991 01:08,38 22.10.2006  
16. Dombrowski, Kai 1991 01:08,97 10.12.2006  
17. Ventur, Markus 1988 01:09,08 27.08.2006  
18. Ravensberg, Nils 1989 01:09,91 11.12.2005  
19. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 01:10,55 07.06.2012 Rheda-Wiedenbrück
20. Hoyer, Jannik 2000 01:10,63 31.08.2014 Neubeckum
200m Freistil
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Bott, Oliver 1989 02:09,69 16.09.2006  
2. Leuer, Michael 1985 02:18,93 10.11.2007  
3. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 02:20,67 12.11.2004  
4. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 02:24,21 15.12.2002  
5. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 02:24,53 10.04.2011 Warendorf, Hallen...
6. Altmiks, Björn 1983 02:26,07 26.01.2002  
7. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 02:29,72 11.05.2014 Warendorf, Hallen...
8. Pätzold, Alex 1995 02:30,80 02.07.2010 Herford
9. Ringkamp, Yannick 1995 02:30,88 20.06.2009 Paderborn
10. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 2:31,88* 25.04.2009 Uelzen
11. Lutz, Anton 1991 02:37,27 12.11.2005  
12. Vüllers, Jan 1981 02:38,71 26.01.2002  
13. Schwertmann, Bodo 1960 02:39,25 09.06.2007  
14. Lütsch, Karsten 1964 02:44,60 06.07.2013 Südbad Dortmund -...
15. Ventur, Markus 1988 02:46,09 25.04.2004  
16. Dünninghaus, Matthias 1983 02:46,91 15.12.2002  
17. Hoyer, Jannik 2000 02:49,87 23.02.2013 Hannover
18. Ravensberg, Nils 1989 02:50,22 08.05.2005  
19. Moré, Pascal 2003 02:52,81 14.06.2014 Herford
20. Dombrowski, Kai 1991 02:57,25 18.06.2005  
*=Startschwimmer
400m Freistil
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Bott, Oliver 1989 04:46,75 21.10.2006  
2. Leuer, Michael 1985 05:01,91 14.01.2006  
3. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 05:03,27 22.11.2003  
4. Altmiks, Björn 1983 05:19,19 17.02.2002  
5. Pätzold, Alex 1995 05:21,06 17.04.2010 Hamm, Maximare
6. Ringkamp, Yannick 1995 05:34,72 21.06.2009 Paderborn
7. Vüllers, Jan 1981 05:38,53 17.02.2002  
8. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 05:39,44 09.04.2011 Warendorf, Hallen...
9. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 05:39,67 02.03.2014 Hannover
10. Lutz, Anton 1991 05:44,32 10.11.2007  
11. Richter, Helmut 1958 05:46,05 17.03.2002  
12. Ostkamp, Florian 1985 05:55,59 18.01.2003  
13. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 05:56,58 16.02.2003  
14. Ravensberg, Nils 1989 05:58,21 12.11.2005  
15. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 06:02,37* 10.03.2013 Unibad Bochum
16. Moré, Pascal 2003 06:11,81 15.06.2014 Herford
17. Kolotzek, Alexander 1995 06:14,60 21.06.2009 Paderborn
18. Rumpf, Luca 1994 06:18,43 10.11.2007  
19. Dombrowski, Kai 1991 06:23,78 14.01.2006  
20. Westermann, Julius 1994 06:40,53 21.10.2006  
*=Zwischenzeit
800m Freistil
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Leuer, Michael 1985 10:39,69 03.02.2007  
2. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 12:11,60 09.03.2014 Unibad Bochum
3. Leistert, Jens 1975 12:36,40 01.01.1989  
4. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 13:44,15 13.03.2005  
5. Rumpf, Luca 1994 15:04,91 13.03.2005  
6. Westermann, Julius 1994 16:33,90 13.03.2005  
1500m Freistil
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Leuer, Michael 1985 20:08,77 11.11.2006  
2. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 20:41,15 16.02.2003  
3. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 21:18,73 15.01.2006  
4. Ventur, Markus 1988 22:28,46 29.10.2004  
5. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 22:34,31 10.11.2007  
6. Vüllers, Jan 1981 23:01,66 17.02.2002  
7. Ravensberg, Nils 1989 24:17,51 12.11.2005  
8. Bott, Oliver 1989 24:34,18 17.03.2002  
9. Westermann, Julius 1994 26:22,47 04.02.2007  
10. Kolotzek, Alexander 1995 27:50,67 15.01.2006  

200m Lagen
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Westermann, André 1981 02:27,62 10.11.2007  
2. Bott, Oliver 1989 02:29,73 16.09.2006  
3. Laudan, Jonas 1971 02:38,86 11.11.2006  
4. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 02:40,24 04.03.2006  
5. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 02:43,06 11.12.2004  
6. Leuer, Michael 1985 02:45,92 21.10.2007  
7. Pätzold, Alex 1995 02:49,07 10.04.2011 Warendorf, Hallen...
8. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 02:49,83 21.05.2009 Neubeckum
9. Lutz, Anton 1991 02:50,95 04.03.2006  
10. Ventur, Markus 1988 02:51,44 19.02.2005  
11. Zöllick, Dominic 1999 02:51,69 31.08.2014 Neubeckum
12. Altmiks, Björn 1983 02:52,08 12.11.2005  
13. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 02:54,50 31.08.2008 Freibad Neubeckum
14. Ringkamp, Yannick 1995 02:55,43 24.04.2010 Warendorf
15. Dombrowski, Kai 1991 02:56,50 24.02.2007  
16. Hoyer, Jannik 2000 02:58,88 01.03.2014 Hannover
17. Kolotzek, Alexander 1995 03:07,27 02.05.2009 Dortmund
18. Wohlfahrt, Frank 1964 03:11,19 19.06.2003  
19. Rumpf, Luca 1994 03:11,89 10.11.2007  
20. Weinekötter, Egbert 1962 03:14,26 21.05.2009 Neubeckum
400m Lagen
Platz Name Jg. Zeit Datum Ort
1. Teckentrup, Guido 1972 05:40,92 17.02.2002  
2. Bott, Oliver 1989 05:49,44 12.03.2005  
3. Pätzold, Alexander 1988 05:57,83 12.11.2005  
4. Altmiks, Björn 1983 06:01,62 17.02.2002  
5. Grieß, Dr. Martin 1963 06:16,78 28.03.2009 Landesleistungsze...
6. Ventur, Markus 1988 06:19,88 12.11.2005  
7. Lutz, Anton 1991 06:28,23 10.11.2007  
8. Bussieweke, Moritz 1994 06:38,58 10.11.2007  
9. Dombrowski, Kai 1991 06:55,15 14.01.2006  
10. Kolotzek, Alexander 1995 07:15,11 04.05.2008 59065 Hamm
11. Seifert, Gotthard 1941 08:10,95 28.03.2009 Landesleistungsze...